Display:
By Year Deceased Alphabetically Yearbook Photo


 
CLASSMATES

2024
Robert Andrews  
John Daly  
William Kerin  
Frederic Kostenko  
Dwight McQuade  
Irene Recknagel (Cyr)  
Wayne Reynolds  
Mike Rothman  
Raymond Soma  

2023
Charles Baraw  
Larry Bates  
Barry Cowles  
Nancy Craft (DeSilva)  
Constance Fontana (Connelly)  
John Golden  
Gary Phelps  
Linda Reichenbach (Luce)  
John Rice  
Sandra Werner (Brooks)  
Barbara Zilinskas (Cote)  

2022
Deborah Begg (McKinney)  
L. Andrea Glidie  
Roger Harry  
William Heine  
Linda Johnson (Bass)  
Karol Kemp (Moretta)  
John Krause  
Susan McKinney (Gemoets)  
Judith Solomonson (Hearn)  
Kenneth Tedford  

2021
Edward Borgida  
Jane Crandall (McCrystal)  
Ronald Erickson  
Leila Lussier (DiMauro)  
Thomas Mehl  
John Merrill  
Linda Wood (Hollis)  

2020
Richard Allely  
William Baker  
James Galanek  
Frances Guay (Pudeler)  
Donna Humphries (Wright)  
Sandra Hunter (Weissman)  
Donna Luce (Gottier)  
Mary Jane McCurry (O'Brien)  
Thomas McKinney  
Richard McMullin  

2019
James Antonio  
Susan Botteron (Kaluziewicz)  
Beverly Hendrickson (Branchaud)  
Karl Kehler  
John Maiorca  
Lillian Rehse (Krukas)  
Allen Tedford  
Ronald Ulm  

2018
David Bell  
Fred Gill Copeland  
Dona Greaney (Winners)  
David Johnson  
Robert King  
Madelain Reynolds  
Robert Richards  
David Spencer  
Lance Stewart  
David White  

2017
Barbara Clark (Bidwell)  
Pamela Conant (Sutliffe)  
Sandra Gozdz (Brault)  
Marilyn LaPointe (Raynor)  
Rose Lovejoy (Ashman)  
Dawn Molumphy  
Richard Nelson  
Andrew Palladino  
Marie Pantaleo (Dunn)  
Enid Rogers  
Gisela Scholtz (Field)  
James Vaiciulis  

2016
Frank Addabbo  
Joan Bantly (Sutton)  
Timothy Beckwith  
Ronald Cowles  
Diane Gunther (Castagna)  
E. Walter Lamie  
Douglas Secor  

2015
Judith Beebe (Cook)  
Kathleen Bentz (Fay)  
Ellen Brawn (Rylander)  
Diane Dinallo (Calve)  
Rita Gonci (English)  
Diane Hanson (Cusson)  
William Hazelton  
Diane Lesiczka (Duggan)  
Stephen McAdam  
James Mistretta  
George Tabor  
James Valentine  

2014
Kathleen Anderson  
Judith-Rae Carpenter (Heilemann)  
Louise Chappas (Finni)  
Terry Jeske  
Carole Moses (Harman)  
Raymond Smachetti  

2013
John Calve  
Robert Foster  
Richard Kennedy  
Barbara Pfeiffer (Sposito)  
Robert Smith  
James Sommers  
Richard Toce  
Wayne Turner  

2012
Susan Brown (Perkins)  
Nancy Fales (Marchuck)  
Alan Kompanik  
Joseph Scheibenpflug  
Ronald Shurkus  
Linda H. Smith (Hoeffer)  

2011
Karen Anderson  
Joyce Bowen (Chalifoux)  
Jeanette Conrad (Bartlett)  
Michael Einsiedel  
Alma Scott (Bluis)  

2010
Roger Grenier  
Gregory Manchuck  
Kathleen Reardon (Franzen)  
Thomas Ryan  

2009
Edward Czarnota  
Raymond Davis  
Marilyn Garey (Chmielewski)  
Charles Perkins  
Kenneth Viara  

2008
Barry Gaffney  
Otis Kleperis  
Linda Prentice (Nevins Barrett)  
Shelby Simon (Wylie)  
Linda A. Smith (Heronemus)  
Joyce Smolenski (Kozlovich)  

2007
Madelyn Aitken (Girardin)  
Keith Bockus  
Virginia Chandler (Dawkins)  
Carol Friday (Spinali)  
Barbara Valenti (Schutz)  

2006
Louis Barber  
Linda Holman (Warner)  
John Lee  
Jean-Ellen LeSure  
Pamela Riddell  
Ronald Spear  
Linda Stevenson (Sadd)  

2005
James Anderson  
Richard Bird  
Raymond Dotchin  
Jonathan Hewey  
Arlene McGann (Sterling)  
Denise Randolph (Fitzpatrick)  
Sylvia Smith  

2004
George Edwards  
Martin Goodstine  
Constance Risley (Zane)  

2003
Henry Blair  
Nancy Gilman (Logan)  
Sandra Lorentzen (Boehler)  
Jane Meacham (Tilden)  
Ronald Stephens  

2002
James Collier  
Bonnie Valente (Douglas)  

2001
Andrew Calve  
Craig Johnson  

2000
Carol Guzavitch (Bowes)  
David Haddock  
Donald Strickland  
Dawn Weir (Ouellette)  

1999
Douglas Korner  

1998
George Buck  
George Ordway  
Walter Parker, Jr.  

1996
Robert Cassells  
Arthur Kelly  
Judy Mozzer (Bozek)  

1995
Alfred Driggs  
William Keith  
Lynette Maxwell  

1994
Alan Greenberg  

1993
Sharon Lucious (Seibert)  
Dale Vennart (Berzins)  

1991
Sandra Berzenski (Edwards)  
James Stamler  

1990
Ronald Allen  
Susan Cohen (Wichman)
Janet Nutter (Twombly)  
Cynthia Perkins (Tomm)  

1988
Mary Howell (Dubay)  

1987
Arlyne Garrity  

1986
Elizabeth (B. J. ) Callahan  

1985
Donna Frankland (Jensen)  
Barry McCormick  

1983
Rose Delaney  

1981
Robert Demers  
Walter Izikewicz  

1979
Adele Sapita (Strano)

1978
Frank Boyd  
Richard Tetrault  

1977
Clarence Burke

1976
Laura Newman  
Roger Poe  

1970
Pauline Nourie  
Howard Turkington  

1967
John Curtin  

1964
Elizabeth Rowley  

1961
Mary Burns  

1958
George Taylor  
 
GUESTS

2018
Thomas R Moore Jr.  

2014
Rosamond (Toomey)  

2013
Anne Beechler  
A. Raymond Rogers, Jr.  

2012
Charles Perry  

2010
Philip Hyde, Jr.  

2004
Paul Phinney  

If you are aware of a Classmate who should be added to this page please let us know.